Councils With Unknown AM Systems
  1. Murray River Council NSW
  2. Murrindindi Shire Council
  3. Murrumbidgee Council
  4. Murrumbidgee Shire Council
  5. Murweh Shire Council
  6. Muswellbrook Shire Council
  7. Nambucca Shire Council
  8. Nannup Shire Council
  9. Napier City Council
  10. Napranum Aboriginal Shire Council
  11. Narembeen Shire Council
  12. Narrabri Shire Council
  13. Narrandera Shire Council
  14. Narrogin Shire Council
  15. Narrogin Town Council
  16. Nelson City Council
  17. Nepabunna Community Council
  18. Ngaanyatjarraku Shire Council
  19. North Burnett Regional Council
  20. North Shore City Council
  21. North Sydney Council
  22. Northam Shire Council
  23. Northampton Shire Council
  24. Northern Areas Council
  25. Northern Beaches Council
  26. Northern Peninsula Area Regional Council
  27. Nungarin Shire Council
  28. Oberon Council
  29. Orange City Council
  30. Palm Island Aboriginal Shire Council
  31. Palmerston North City Council
  32. Papakura District Council
  33. Parkes Shire Council
  34. Paroo Shire Council
  35. Peppermint Grove Shire Council
  36. Perenjori Shire Council
  37. Perth City Council
  38. Pingelly Shire Council
  39. Plantagenet Shire Council
  40. Porirua City Council
  41. Pormpuraaw Aboriginal Shire Council
  42. Port Augusta City Council
  43. Port Pirie Regional Council
  44. Quairading Shire Council
  45. Queanbeyan Palerang Regional Council
  46. Ravensthorpe Shire Council
  47. Richmond Shire Council
  48. Rockdale City Council
  49. Rockingham City Council
  50. Rodney District Council
  51. Roper Gulf Regional Council
  52. Rotorua District Council
  53. Selwyn District Council
  54. Serpentine-Jarrahdale Shire Council
  55. Shark Bay Shire Council
  56. Snowy Monaro Regional Council
  57. Snowy Valleys Council
  58. Sorell Council
  59. South Gippsland Shire Council
  60. South Wairarapa District Council
  61. Southern Mallee District Council
  62. Southern Midlands Council
  63. Strathfield Municipal Council
  64. Subiaco City Council
  65. Surf Coast Shire Council
  66. Swan City Council
  67. Tammin Shire Council
  68. Taranaki Regional Council
  69. Tararua District Council
  70. Tasman Council
  71. Taupo District Council
  72. Tauranga City Council
  73. Temora Shire Council
  74. Thames-Coromandel District Council
  75. The Barossa Council
  76. The Coorong District Council
  77. The Corporation of the City of Whyalla
  78. The Council of the City of Botany Bay
  79. The Rural City of Murray Bridge
  80. Three Springs Shire Council
  81. Timaru District Council
  82. Tiwi Islands Shire Council
  83. Toodyay Shire Council
  84. Toowoomba Regional Council
  85. Torres Shire Council
  86. Towong Shire Council
  87. Trayning Shire Council
  88. Upper Gascoyne Shire Council
  89. Upper Hunter Shire Council
  90. Upper Hutt City Council
  91. Upper Lachlan Shire Council
  92. Uralla Shire Council
  93. Urana Shire Council
  94. Victoria Daly Shire Council
  95. Victoria Park Town Council
  96. Victoria Plains Shire Council
  97. Vincent Town Council
  98. Wagait Shire Council
  99. Wagin Shire Council
  100. Waimakariri District Council
  101. Waitakere City Council
  102. Wakefield Regional Council
  103. Walcha Council
  104. Wandering Shire Council
  105. Wanganui District Council
  106. Wanneroo City Council
  107. Waroona Shire Council
  108. Warren Shire Council
  109. Warrumbungle Shire Council
  110. Wattle Range Council
  111. Waverley Council
  112. Weddin Shire Council
  113. Weipa Town Council
  114. Wellington Council
  115. Wentworth Shire Council
  116. West Arnhem Shire Council
  117. West Arthur Shire Council
  118. West Coast Council
  119. West Coast Regional Council
  120. West Wimmera Shire Council
  121. Western Bay of Plenty District Council
  122. Western Downs Regional Council
  123. Westonia Shire Council
  124. Whakatane District Council
  125. Wickepin Shire Council
  126. Williams Shire Council
  127. Wiluna Shire Council
  128. Winton Shire Council
  129. Wongan-Ballidu Shire Council
  130. Woodanilling Shire Council
  131. Woorabinda Aboriginal Shire Council
  132. Wudinna District Council
  133. Wujal Wujal Aboriginal Shire Council
  134. Wyalkatchem Shire Council
  135. Wyndham-East Kimberley Shire Council
  136. Yalata
  137. Yalgoo Shire Council
  138. Yarrabah Aboriginal Shire Council
  139. Yarriambiack Shire Council
  140. Yilgarn Shire Council
  141. York Shire Council
  142. Young Shire Council
page 2 of 2« previous12
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License