pop:List

Albury City Council
Armidale Dumaresq Council
Ashfield Council
Auburn Council
Ballina Shire Council
Balranald Shire Council
Bankstown City Council
Bathurst Regional Council
Bega Valley Shire Council
Bellingen Shire Council
Berrigan Shire Council
Blacktown City Council
Bland Shire Council
Blayney Shire Council
Blue Mountains City Council
Bogan Shire Council
Bombala Council
Boorowa Council
Bourke Shire Council
Brewarrina Shire Council
Broken Hill City Council
Burwood Council
Byron Shire Council
Cabonne Shire Council
Camden Council
Campbelltown City Council (NSW)
Canterbury City Council
Carrathool Shire Council
Central Darling Shire Council
Cessnock City Council
City of Canada Bay Council
Clarence Valley Council
Cobar Shire Council
Coffs Harbour City Council
Conargo Shire Council
Coolamon Shire Council
Cooma-Monaro Shire Council
Coonamble Shire Council
Cootamundra Shire Council
Corowa Shire Council
Cowra Shire Council
Deniliquin Council
Dubbo City Council
Dungog Shire Council
Eurobodalla Shire Council
Fairfield City Council
Forbes Shire Council
Gilgandra Shire Council
Glen Innes Severn Council
Gloucester Shire Council
Gosford City Council
Goulburn Mulwaree Council
Greater Hume Shire Council
Greater Taree City Council
Great Lakes Council
Griffith City Council
Gundagai Shire Council
Gunnedah Shire Council
Guyra Shire Council
Gwydir Shire Council
Harden Shire Council
Hawkesbury City Council
Hay Shire Council
Holroyd City Council
Hornsby Shire Council
Hunter's Hill Council
Hurstville City Council
Inverell Shire Council
Jerilderie Shire Council
Junee Shire Council
Kempsey Shire Council
Kiama Municipal Council
Kogarah Municipal Council
Ku-ring-gai Council
Kyogle Council
Lachlan Shire Council
Lake Macquarie City Council
Lane Cove Municipal Council
Leeton Shire Council
Leichhardt Municipal Council
Lismore City Council
Lithgow City Council
Liverpool City Council
Liverpool Plains Shire Council
Lockhart Shire Council
Maitland City Council
Manly Council
Marrickville Council
Mid Western Regional Council
Moree Plains Shire Council
Mosman Municipal Council
Murray Shire Council (NSW)
Murrumbidgee Shire Council
Muswellbrook Shire Council
Nambucca Shire Council
Narrabri Shire Council
Narrandera Shire Council
Narromine Shire Council
Newcastle City Council
North Sydney Council
Oberon Council
Orange City Council
Palerang Council
Parkes Shire Council
Parramatta City Council
Penrith City Council
Pittwater Council
Port Macquarie-Hastings Council
Port Stephens Council
Queanbeyan City Council
Randwick City Council
Richmond Valley Council
Rockdale City Council
Ryde City Council
Shellharbour City Council
Shoalhaven City Council
Singleton Shire Council
Snowy River Shire Council
Strathfield Municipal Council
Sutherland Shire Council
Sydney City Council
Tamworth Regional Council
Temora Shire Council
Tenterfield Shire Council
The Council of the City of Botany Bay
The Hills Shire Council
Tumbarumba Shire Council
Tumut Shire Council
Tweed Shire Council
Upper Hunter Shire Council
Upper Lachlan Shire Council
Uralla Shire Council
Urana Shire Council
Wagga Wagga City Council
Wakool Shire Council
Walcha Council
Walgett Shire Council
Warren Shire Council
Warringah Council
Warrumbungle Shire Council
Waverley Council
Weddin Shire Council
Wellington Council
Wentworth Shire Council
Willoughby City Council
Wingecarribee Shire Council
Wollondilly Shire Council
Wollongong City Council
Woollahra Municipal Council
Wyong Shire Council
Yass Valley Council
Young Shire Council
Aurukun Shire Council
Balonne Shire Council
Banana Shire Council
Barcaldine Regional Council
Barcoo Shire Council
Blackall Tambo Regional Council
Boulia Shire Council
Brisbane City Council
Bulloo Shire Council
Bundaberg Regional Council
Burdekin Shire Council
Burke Shire Council
Cairns Regional Council
Carpentaria Shire Council
Cassowary Coast Regional Council
Central Highlands Regional Council
Charters Towers Regional Council
Cherbourg Aboriginal Shire Council
Cloncurry Shire Council
Cook Shire Council
Croydon Shire Council
Diamantina Shire Council
Doomadgee Aboriginal Shire Council
Etheridge Shire Council
Flinders Shire Council
Fraser Coast Regional Council
Gladstone Regional Council
Gold Coast City Council
Goondiwindi Regional Council
Gympie Regional Council
Hinchinbrook Shire Council
Hope Vale Aboriginal Shire Council
Ipswich City Council
Isaac Regional Council
Kowanyama Aboriginal Shire Council
Lockhart River Aboriginal Shire Council
Lockyer Valley Regional Council
Logan City Council
Longreach Regional Council
Mackay Regional Council
Mapoon Aboriginal Shire Council
Maranoa Regional Council
Mckinlay Shire Council
Moreton Bay Regional Council
Mornington Shire Council
Mount Isa City Council
Murweh Shire Council
Napranum Aboriginal Shire Council
North Burnett Regional Council
Northern Peninsula Area Regional Council
Palm Island Aboriginal Shire Council
Paroo Shire Council
Pormpuraaw Aboriginal Shire Council
Quilpie Shire Council
Redland City Council
Richmond Shire Council
Rockhampton Regional Council
Scenic Rim Regional Council
Somerset Regional Council
South Burnett Regional Council
Southern Downs Regional Council
Sunshine Coast Regional Council
Tablelands Regional Council
Toowoomba Regional Council
Torres Shire Council
Torres Strait Island Regional Council
Townsville City Council
Weipa Town Council
Western Downs Regional Council
Whitsunday Regional Council
Winton Shire Council
Woorabinda Aboriginal Shire Council
Wujal Wujal Aboriginal Shire Council
Yarrabah Aboriginal Shire Council
Alice Springs Town Council
Barkly Shire Council
Belyuen Shire Council
Central Desert Shire Council
City of Palmerston
Coomalie Shire Council
Darwin City Council
East Arnhem Shire Council
Katherine Town Council
Litchfield Council
Macdonnell Shire Council
Roper Gulf Shire Council
Tiwi Islands Shire Council
Victoria Daly Shire Council
Wagait Shire Council
West Arnhem Shire Council
Albany City Council
Armadale City Council
Ashburton Shire Council
Augusta Margaret River Shire Council
Bassendean Town Council
Bayswater City Council
Belmont City Council
Beverley Shire Council
Boddington Shire Council
Boyup Brook Shire Council
Bridgetown-Greenbushes Shire Council
Brookton Shire Council
Broomehill-Tambellup Shire Council
Broome Shire Council
Bruce Rock Shire Council
Bunbury City Council
Busselton Shire Council
Cue Shire Council
Cambridge Town Council
Canning City Council
Capel Shire Council
Carnamah Shire Council
Carnarvon Shire Council
Chapman Valley Shire Council
Chittering Shire Council
Christmas Island Shire Council
City of Joondalup
City of Melville Council
City of Stirling
Cranbrook Shire Council
Claremont Town Council
Cockburn City Council
Cocos (Keeling) Islands Shire Council
Collie Shire Council
Coolgardie Shire Council
Coorow Shire Council
Corrigin Shire Council
Cottesloe Town Council
Cuballing Shire Council
Cunderdin Shire Council
Dalwallinu Shire Council
Dandaragan Shire Council
Dardanup Shire Council
Denmark Shire Council
Derby-West Kimberley Shire Council
Donnybrook-Balingup Shire Council
Dowerin Shire Council
Dumbleyung Shire Council
Dundas Shire Council
Halls Creek Shire
East Fremantle Town Council
East Pilbara Shire Council
Esperance Shire Council
Exmouth Shire Council
Fremantle City Council
Geraldton-Greenough City Council
Gingin Shire Council
Gnowangerup Shire Council
Goomalling Shire Council
Gosnells City Council
Harvey Shire Council
Irwin Shire Council
Jerramungup Shire Council
Kalamunda Shire Council
Kalgoorlie-Boulder City Council
Katanning Shire Council
Kellerberrin Shire Council
Kent Shire Council
Kojonup Shire Council
Kondinin Shire Council
Koorda Shire Council
Kulin Shire Council
Kwinana Town Council
Lake Grace Shire Council
Laverton Shire Council
Leonora Shire Council
Mandurah City Council
Manjimup Shire Council
Meekatharra Shire Council
Menzies Shire Council
Merredin Shire Council
Mingenew Shire Council
Moora Shire Council
Morawa Shire Council
Mosman Park Town Council
Mount Magnet Shire Council
Mount Marshall Shire Council
Mukinbudin Shire Council
Mullewa Shire Council
Mundaring Shire Council
Murchison Shire Council
Murray Shire Council
Nannup Shire Council
Narembeen Shire Council
Narrogin Shire Council
Narrogin Town Council
Nedlands City Council
Ngaanyatjarraku Shire Council
Northampton Shire Council
Northam Shire Council
Peppermint Grove Shire Council
Perenjori Shire Council
Perth City Council
Pingelly Shire Council
Plantagenet Shire Council
Port Hedland Town Council
Quairading Shire Council
Ravensthorpe Shire Council
Rockingham City Council
Roebourne Shire Council
Serpentine-Jarrahdale Shire Council
Shark Bay Shire Council
South Perth City Council
Subiaco City Council
Swan City Council
Tammin Shire Council
Three Springs Shire Council
Toodyay Shire Council
Trayning Shire Council
Victoria Park Town Council
Victoria Plains Shire Council
Vincent Town Council
Wagin Shire Council
Wandering Shire Council
Wanneroo City Council
Waroona Shire Council
West Arthur Shire Council
Westonia Shire Council
Wongan-Ballidu Shire Council
Wickepin Shire Council
Williams Shire Council
Wiluna Shire Council
Woodanilling Shire Council
Wyalkatchem Shire Council
Wyndham-East Kimberley Shire Council
Yalgoo Shire Council
Yilgarn Shire Council
York Shire Council
Adelaide City Council
Adelaide Hills Council
Alexandrina Council
Anangu Pitjantjatjara Yankunytjatjara
Berri Barmera Council
Campbelltown City Council (SA)
City of Charles Sturt
City of Holdfast Bay
City of Marion
City of Mitcham
City of Onkaparinga
City of Playford
City of Port Adelaide Enfield
City of Port Lincoln
City of Prospect
City of Salisbury
City of Tea Tree Gully
City of Unley
City of Victor Harbor
City of West Torrens
Clare & Gilbert Valleys Council
Corporation of the Town of Walkerville
District Council of Barunga West
District Council of Ceduna
District Council of Cleve
District Council of Coober Pedy
District Council of Elliston
District Council of Franklin Harbour
District Council of Grant
District Council of Karoonda East Murray
District Council of Kimba
District Council of Lower Eyre Peninsula
District Council of Loxton Waikerie
District Council of Mallala
District Council of Mount Barker
District Council of Mount Remarkable
District Council of Orroroo Carrieton
District Council of Peterborough
District Council of Renmark Paringa
District Council of Robe
District Council of Streaky Bay
District Council of the Copper Coast
District Council of Tumby Bay
District Council of Yankalilla
District Council of Yorke Peninsula
Flinders Ranges Council
Gerard Community Council
Kangaroo Island Council
Kingston Regional Council
Light Regional Council
Maralinga Tjarutja
Mid Murray Council
Mount Gambier City Council
Municipal Council of Roxby Downs
Naracoorte Lucindale Council
Nepabunna Community Council
Northern Areas Council
Port Augusta City Council
Port Pirie Regional Council
Regional Council of Goyder
Southern Mallee District Council
Tatiara District Council
The Barossa Council
The City of Burnside
The City of Norwood, Payneham & St Peters
The Coorong District Council
The Corporation of the City of Whyalla
The Rural City of Murray Bridge
Town of Gawler
Wakefield Regional Council
Wattle Range Council
Wudinna District Council
Yalata
Alpine Shire Council
Ararat Rural City Council
Ballarat City Council
Banyule City Council
Bass Coast Shire Council
Baw Baw Shire Council
Bayside City Council
Benalla Rural City Council
Boroondara City Council
Borough of Queenscliffe
Brimbank City Council
Buloke Shire Council
Campaspe Shire Council
Cardinia Shire Council
Casey City Council
Central Goldfields Shire Council
Colac Otway Shire Council
Corangamite Shire Council
Darebin City Council
East Gippsland Shire Council
Frankston City Council
Gannawarra Shire Council
Glen Eira City Council
Glenelg Shire Council
Golden Plains Shire Council
Greater Bendigo City Council
Greater Dandenong City Council
Greater Geelong City Council
Greater Shepparton City Council
Hepburn Shire Council
Hindmarsh Shire Council
Hobsons Bay City Council
Horsham Rural City Council
Hume City Council
Indigo Shire Council
Kingston City Council
Knox City Council
Latrobe City Council
Loddon Shire Council
Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Manningham City Council
Mansfield Shire Council
Maribyrnong City Council
Maroondah City Council
Melbourne City Council
Melton Shire Council
Mildura Rural City Council
Mitchell Shire Council
Moira Shire Council
Monash City Council
Moonee Valley City Council
Moorabool Shire Council
Moreland City Council
Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Mount Alexander Shire Council
Moyne Shire Council
Murrindindi Shire Council
Nillumbik Shire Council
Northern Grampians Shire Council
Port Phillip City Council
Pyrenees Shire Council
Southern Grampians Shire Council
South Gippsland Shire Council
Stonnington City Council
Strathbogie Shire Council
Surf Coast Shire Council
Swan Hill Rural City Council
Towong Shire Council
Wangaratta Rural City Council
Warrnambool City Council
Wellington Shire Council
West Wimmera Shire Council
Whitehorse City Council
Whittlesea City Council
Wodonga City Council
Wyndham City Council
Yarra City Council
Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Yarriambiack Shire Council
Break O'Day Council
Brighton Council
Burnie Council
Central Coast Council
Central Highlands Council
Circular Head Council
Clarence City Council
Derwent Valley Council
Devonport City Council
Dorset Council
Flinders Council
George Town Council
Glamorgan Spring Bay Council
Glenorchy City Council
Hobart City Council
Huon Valley Council
Kentish Council
Kingborough Council
King Island Council
Latrobe Council
Launceston Council
Meander Valley Council
Northern Midlands Council
Sorell Council
Southern Midlands Council
Tasman Council
Waratah Wynyard Council
West Coast Council
West Tamar Council
Nungarin Shire Council
Sandstone Shire Council
Shire of Upper Gascoyne

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License