Top Contributors

This site will only be as good as the contributions its members make. Below is a list of contributors to the site. Thanks everyone.

User Organisation Edits
Wayne Eddy Whittlesea City Council 1000+
Danielle Danielsson Toowoomba Regional Council 1000+
Ashish Shah Logan City Council 200+
Ian Edwards Munsys / Open Spatial 140+
Geoffrey Waterson AssetFinda 110+
darronlpasslow/MatrixIP Pittwater Council 95
Bruce Janke Bundaberg Regional Council 81
Rebecca Sirianni Whittlesea City Council 80
Zanaange Hansen 73
Glen Walker Lake Macquarie City Council 67
Nabin Shrestha Wentworth Shire Council 59
Alistair Hart Tablelands Regional Council 47
InfoMaster InfoMaster 40
jvo1 35
Fiona Read Victorian Local Governance Association 29
Leila Abbasova Technology Indicators Pty Ltd 30
Stephen Yam / S Yam Greater Taree City Council 29
Andrew Keith Griffith City Council 25
John Lock The Alloy Valve Stockist 25
Objective ISM Objective 25
Tam Brown Smart eDA 24
City of Bayswater Bayswater City Council 21
Arron Hieatt 21
A-Spec A-Spec 20
Dixon T.E. BridgeAsyst 20
Ashraf Ahamat Cooma-Monaro Shire Council 19
Toby Bourke Innovyze 18
Peter Walker Gympie Regional Council 18
Simon Dugina Pitney Bowes Business Insight 17
mudric 16
Niranjan21 Campbelltown City Council (NSW) 14
LPSC Liverpool Plains Shire Council 14
JHThomas Noosa Shire Council 12
Michelle Lucas Lake Macquarie City Council 12
Derek Tan Blue Mountains City Council 12
Rod Bray Wollondilly Shire Council 11
Matt Robinson Chartis Technology 11
Leslie Sanderson Ballina Shire Council 10
Darren Burgess Canning City Council 10
Robbie Meerman Derby-West Kimberley Shire Council 10
Matt Farmer Moreton Bay Regional Council * 10
Bruce Goodall Bundaberg Regional Council 10
Lagen Boss LagenSpatial 10
David Adamson Logan City Council 9
Nathan Woodrow Southern Downs Regional Council 9
Vivek Kangesu Townsville City Council 9
Dylan Tusler Sunshine Coast Regional Council 9
Ross Luttrell Sorell Council 9
Ynez eCognition Software 9
ndduong Siftery ? 8
SCC Web Team Sunshine Coast Regional Council 8
Scott Walters Richmond Valley Council 8
Douglas Bartlett City of Mandurah 8
Narromine Shire Narromine Shire Council 8
Jason Hemingway Cassowary Coast Regional Council 8
Jessie Townsend Maranoa Regional Council 8
Robyn McIntyre Moreland City Council 8
Greg Brough Merit Technology 7
Ashley Dunstan Hastings District Council 7
Ludwig Kraayenbrink City of Unley 7
bsnshire Busselton Shire Council 7
Sophia Silk-Wright Open Spatial 7
Kenny Kahata Esperance Shire Council 6
Elwyn Williams Gosford City Council 6
Toni Woodcock Lake Macquarie City Council 6
David Braby Whitehorse City Council 6
Brad Davis Shoalhaven City Council 6
Rudders Objective 6
Duncan Burns Port Stephens Council 6
Ben Wright Camden Council 6
Tony O'Neill 6
Adam Bridley Clarence City Council 5
Amanda Walker North East Water 5
Nathan Stubberfield Cabonne Council 5
Graham Jordan Asset and Business Solutions 5
Jill Connell Ryde City Council 5
SoE IT Esperance Shire Council 5
Graham Avard Singleton Shire Council 4
Andrew Perry Open Local 4
Paul Kealley Mildura Rural City Council 4
Mapping Officer Goldenfields Water 4
Travis Corfield Lachlan Shire Council 4
Jenita Porter Bundaberg Regional Council 4
Shane Jennings Adelaide City Council 4
Singing Platypus 4
Liam McGrath Bellingen Shire Council 3
ThiruM 3
Michael Wood 3
James Hargreaves Moira Shire Council 3
Jenny ORegan Sutherland Shire Council 3
Brettxlb Colac Otway Shire Council 3
Paul Taske Bundaberg Regional Council 3
Royce Toohey Eurobodalla Shire Council 3
Mim Buchhorn HCCREMS 3
Ian Marsh Monash City Council 3
Sam Assaad Ballarat City Council 3
Jan Korek City of Stirling 3
LMCIT Leichhardt Municipal Council 3
AHC Adelaide Hills Council 3
Jennifer Games Banana Shire Council 3
Colin East Geospatial ICT Solutions 3
Damien Douglas Opus International Consultants 3
Robert Harris Exor 3
David Lestani Clarita Solutions 3
TRC Webteam Toowoomba Regional Council 3
Marius Dragan Asset Vision 2
Mohammad Rashid Hume City Council 2
Pragnesh Shah City of Karratha 2
Steve Verity JRA 2
Doug Brett-Matthewson Wanneroo City Council 2
Simon Gough Whangarei District Council 2
Anthony Denahy GovernmentCareer 2
Kit Carter Waikato District Council 2
Tim Evans Bayswater City Council 2
Craig Cooke City of Stirling 2
Alan Rushbrook District Council of Yorke Peninsula 2
Bimbi Andison Greater Dandenong City Council 2
Helen Rooth Muswellbrook Shire Council 2
Janet Kirkwood Moreton Bay Regional Council 2
Barry Beazley Shellharbour City Council 2
Robert Ladd Pyrenees Shire Council 2
Peter Greet Western Downs Regional Council 2
Tony Laszlo Gympie Regional Council 2
Trudy Lee Litchfield Council 2
David Poyner The Corporation of the City of Whyalla 2
Mike Gunton Mandurah City Council 2
Clint Fitzsummons Parkes Shire Council 2
Twyan Central Highlands Regional Council 2
Holroyd City Council Holroyd City Council 2
Andrew M City of Salisbury 2
Graeme Fletcher Cardinia Shire Council 2
Rob Owers Wagga Wagga City Council 2
Mahbub Hossain Campbelltown City Council (NSW) 2
Greater Dandenong Greater Dandenong City Council 2
City of Melville City of Melville Council 2
West Tamar West Tamar Council 2
RCRCRC Armidale Dumaresq Council 2
Anita Laub Cessnock City Council 2
Andrew Wilson City of Salisbury 2
Ross McPherson Asset & Facilities Management Consulting 2
Casflow CA Solutions 2
GovernmentJobs Government Jobs Australia 2
Janelle NGIS Australia 2
SmecPMS SMEC 2
Chieftech Headshift 2
Jeff Roorda Jeff Roorda and Associates 2
Jason Grech Cityworks? 2
Dennis Kirby CT Management Group 2
David Twyerould Genesis Solutions 1
Clarita Solutions Clarita Solutions 1
Kanan Saraiya Scenic Rim Regional Council 1
Martin Luenendonk 1
Sharon Swan Alexandrina Council 1
Robert M Fitzgerald Moonee Valley City Council 1
fuzzytop Vinity Soft Inc. 1
Susan Johansson Spireon 1
fleetGenius 1
BonnieF 1
AdriaCro 1
Joanne Kyrkilis Whittlesea City Council 1
Samantha Bull Greater Dandenong City Council 1
Peter McQueen Tumbarumba Shire Council 1
Andrew V Greater Hume Shire Council 1
Azza79 1
KLM Spatial KLM Spatial 1
Morgan Ellingham Campbelltown City Council (SA) 1
LION SYSTEMS LION SYSTEMS 1
Fergal Coleman Symphony 3 1
Michael Hakkennes Moonee Valley City Council 1
Ally Smith Moonee Valley City Council 1
Michael Gill Lachlan Shire Council 1
Michael Hobson Toowoomba Regional Council 1
Richard Boscence The Coorong District Council 1
BrettK Wide Bay Water 1
Anthony Keleher Bundaberg Regional Council 1
Mitchell Shire Mitchell Shire Council 1
Jacym Newcastle City Council 1
MRSCMRSC Macedon Ranges Shire Council 1
Jeff Rohdmann Bundaberg Regional Council 1
Michelle Walker Whitsunday Regional Council 1
Mike Hillenaar Wangaratta Rural City Council 1
Chantell Martens Bundaberg Regional Council 1
Chris Littlejohns South Burnett Regional Council 1
John Baille Armidale Dumaresq Council 1
Sallen69 Ashburton District Council 1
A Langdon Bass Coast Shire Council 1
Andrew B Taranaki Regional Council 1
Mark Loaney Mid Western Regional Council 1
John Dundas Maitland City Council 1
Dave Pemberton Maranoa Regional Council 1
Nic Grant Tablelands Regional Council 1
Gakster Kyogle Council 1
sanjose Busselton Shire Council 1
Luke Ertzen Geraldton-Greenough City Council 1
Phil Burton District Council of Mount Barker 1
Litchfield Council Litchfield Council 1
socapel Capel Shire Council 1
davalho Roebourne Shire Council 1
mosmangis Mosman Park Town Council 1
Wayne Gee Shoalhaven City Council 1
Nelson Mauricio Cockburn City Council 1
Norm Cook Benalla Rural City Council 1
Graham Proud 1
Council Jobs Council Jobs 1
W Wood 1
James Purser Collaborynth 1
austgrinding The Australian Grinding Company Pty Ltd 1

The above table isn't auto-generated so it may take some time for updates to appear.

Related Pages

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License